Contact

St.  John – St. Peter Evangelical Lutheran Church
1251 West Washington Avenue
Cleveland, Wisconsin 53015

920-693-8612

pastor@stjohnstpeter.com

Ken Bruckschen

Servants in Our Lord’s Kingdom
Rev. David Endorf Pastor 693-8612
Tom Haupt President 698-1097
Jon Hoffman Secretary 693-2942
Larry Bruckschen Treasurer 693-8687
Shaun Dehne Trustee 920-905-4140
Daniel Bruckschen Trustee 920-377-0187
Todd Hermann Trustee 693-8932
Robert Oehldrich Trustee 920-946-4048
David Last Elder 693-8464
Matt Becker Elder 920-207-9292
Tom Born Elder 693-8053
Kris Mahler Bulletin, Calendar and Newsletter 693-2022
Will Belitz Sunday School Coordinator 693-8837
Nancy Bruckschen Head Organist 693-8687
Marilyn Mrotek Ladies Aid President 693-8827
Earl Stoltenberg Choir Director 693-8741
Endowment Committee 693-8325
Manitowoc Lutheran High School 920-682-0215